duplex designs

Affordable - Australian Home & Duplex designs

Privacy Policy

 Main   Duplex Plans  One Level Homes  Two Level Homes  Hillside Homes Granny Flats Building Guides

Design Books
1 Storey Homes
2 Storey Homes
Duplex Designs
Hillside Homes
Granny Flats
Interior
Design Books Index
Kitchen Designs
Bathroom Designs
Home Accessories
Bedroom Designs
Home Office
Living Rooms
Dining Rooms
Apartment Trends
Kids Rooms
Interior Design
Exterior
Cubby House
Fences
Duplex Facades
Outdoor Living
Landscape Designs
Swimming Pools
Bunnings Stores
Home Hardware
Ikea Stores
Mortgage Calculator
Finance Lease
Build Help
Display Homes
Albany Homes
Adelaide Homes
Armstrong Creek
Augustine Heights
Gold Coast Homes
Hope Island
Ipswich Display Homes
Mango Hill
Melbourne Displays
Ormeau Display Homes
Narangba Displays
Northgate Homes
Perth Display Homes
Rochdale Homes
Sydney Display Homes
Upper Coomera Homes
Yarrabilba Homes
Mortgage Calculators
ebay specials
Affordable Local Experienced Duplex Builders *
home design and house plans
Our Duplex Design Book
One Level Home Designs
Only $9.95 More Details
One Level Home Designs
One Level Home Designs
Only $9.95 More Details
Two Level Home Designs
two storey house plans
Only $9.95 More Details

Privacy Policy

Our commitment to protect your privacy:

We understand how important it is to protect your personal information. 

We recognise that any personal information we collect about you will only be used for the purposes we have collected it for or as allowed under the law.  .

Our commitment in respect of personal information is to abide by the Australian Privacy Principles for the protection of personal information, as set out in the Privacy Act and any other relevant law.

Personal information

When we refer to personal information we mean information from which your identity is reasonably apparent. 

We do not seek or hold any Credit information or an opinion about you. 

Usually, credit information is exchanged between credit and finance providers and credit reporting bodies.

The kinds of personal information we may collect about you include your name, address, occupation any other information we made need to identify you.

Do we disclose your personal information?

Prior to disclosing any of your personal information to another person or organisation, we will take all reasonable steps to satisfy ourselves that you have consented to us making the disclosure.

We may use cloud storage to store the personal information we hold about you.  The cloud storage and the IT servers are to be located in Australia

Direct marketing

From time to time we may use your personal information to provide you with current information about Home and Garden , offers you may find of interest, changes to our organisation, or new products or services being offered by us or any company with whom we are associated.

If you do not wish to receive marketing information, you may at any time decline to receive such information by email you may also use the unsubscribe function.   We will not charge you for giving effect to your request and will take all reasonable steps to meet your request at the earliest possible opportunity

 

1 Storey Homes 2 Storey Homes Duplex Designs Granny Flats Hillside Homes
one level homes 2 level homes duplex designs granny flat sloping land designs

HOUSE PLANS - DUPLEX DESIGNS - HOME DECOR - HOME IMPROVEMENT


Ebay Specials Join Membership eBOOKS Privacy Policy About Us Contact Us
Copyright 2010, All rights reserved to duplex-designs.net.au.au...